Schedule Effective June 1-September 6, 2020

6:00 a.m.  Splash & Bubbles (Monday-Friday); Caillou (Saturday & Sunday)

6:30 a.m. Clifford the Big Red Dog, Classic Series (Monday-Friday); WordWorld (Saturday & Sunday)

7:00 a.m.  Peg + Cat (Monday-Friday); Peep and the Big Wide World (Saturday & Sunday)

7:30 a.m.  Pinkalicious & Peterrific (Monday-Friday); Martha Speaks (Saturday & Sunday)

8:00 a.m.  Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood (Monday-Friday); Sid the Science Kid (Saturday & Sunday)

8:30 a.m. Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood

9:00 a.m. Sesame Street

9:30 a.m. Esme & Roy (Monday-Friday); Clifford the Big Red Dog (Saturday & Sunday)

10:00 a.m.  Super WHY!

10:30 a.m.  The Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

11:00 a.m.  Nature Cat

11:30 a.m.  Ready Jet Go!

12:00 p.m.  Cyberchase

12:30 p.m.  Arthur

1:00 p.m.  Odd Squad

1:30 p.m.  Molly of Denali

2:00 p.m.  Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

2:30 p.m.  Wild Kratts

3:00 p.m.  Dinosaur Train (Monday-Friday); Pinkalicious & Peterrific (Saturday & Sunday)

3:30 p.m.  Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood (Monday-Friday); Let’s Go Luna! (Saturday & Sunday)

4:00 p.m.  Sesame Street (Monday-Friday); Nature Cat (Saturday & Sunday)

4:30 p.m.  Pinkalicious & Peterrific (Monday-Friday); Odd Squad (Saturday & Sunday)

5:00 p.m.  Let’s Go Luna! (Monday-Friday); Hero Elementary (Saturday & Sunday)

5:30 p.m.  Nature Cat (Monday-Friday); Molly of Denali (Saturday & Sunday)

6:00 p.m.  Wild Kratts (Monday-Friday); Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum (Saturday & Sunday)

6:30 p.m.  Wild Kratts

7:00 p.m.  Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum*

7:30 p.m.  Molly of Denali*

8:00 p.m.  Hero Elementary*

8:30 p.m.  Odd Squad*

9:00 p.m.  Arthur*

9:30 p.m.  WordGirl

*Special Family Night programming replaces regularly scheduled programming from 7 to 9 p.m. on Friday, Saturday, and Sunday evenings. This programming may sometimes preempt regular programming as early as 6 p.m. and as late at 10 p.m.

Poll from Civic Science. Find out more» 

Sponsored By